Streetlight Repair at 1211 Fell St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5953370 has been completed. Memo: replaced 2 - 200 watts lamp. Add'l Notes:. replaced 2 - 200 watts lamp. - 2 months ago #11246526
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2019

Two light out in northern most pole on divis between oak and fell, 1 out in next one to the south

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 1211 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001638.224390801, 2110119.7159955325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77407876788502, -122.4377855009897

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5953370 has been completed. Memo: replaced 2 - 200 watts lamp. Add'l Notes:. replaced 2 - 200 watts lamp.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Thu Aug 08, 2019 11:23pm Opened
Thu Aug 08, 2019 11:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone