Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Irving St & 17th Ave

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Work Order 5954231 has been cancelled. Memo: Duplicate case see 311-10672015. Add'l Notes:. Duplicate case see 311-10672015 ; bad conduit needs to be replaced. - 2 months ago #11251308
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2019

Light out.southeast corner outside of school.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Irving St & 17th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990832.167146173, 2106526.5349350125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7635924844423, -122.4749028125056

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:51pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Work Order 5954231 has been cancelled. Memo: Duplicate case see 311-10672015. Add'l Notes:. Duplicate case see 311-10672015 ; bad conduit needs to be replaced.
Fri Aug 09, 2019 09:10pm Opened
Fri Aug 09, 2019 09:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone