Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 79 9 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 2 months ago #11251816
Photo_20190810_072733
Submitted Aug 10, 2019

Dark bodily fluid stains starting at Jessie & 9th towards Mission & 9th. Start at city trash receptacle. Eight bad spots in half a block.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 79 9TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008252.19707699, 2110917.078441711

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776642, -122.414963

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Sat Aug 10, 2019 07:30am Opened
Sat Aug 10, 2019 07:30am Submitted via Android Android