Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 775 Clementina St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 9 days ago #11252363
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2019

Shit and piss Up near 795 address

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 775 CLEMENTINA ST

coordinates x,y: 6009168.759296138, 2110090.4652739256

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77442377582576, -122.4117339095605

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:06am Opened
Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone