Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 701 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 2 months ago #11252666
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2019

Drug user trash- may contain needles

Object: Medical Waste



address: 701 MINNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6008828.60758704, 2110960.8381271446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77679452676119, -122.4129721150942

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Sat Aug 10, 2019 11:04am Opened
Sat Aug 10, 2019 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone