Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1321 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. complete. - 9 days ago #11252775
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2019

Pile of shit on garbage

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1321 MINNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6006944.547545719, 2107736.7524937405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76783601557592, -122.4192608954233

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. complete.
Sat Aug 10, 2019 11:29am Opened
Sat Aug 10, 2019 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone