Encampment at 301 Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Encampment was removed. - 2 months ago #11255675
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2019

This encampment was marked as cleared just yesterday but has not been cleared.

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 301 FLORIDA ST

coordinates x,y: 6009209.159187884, 2106800.174056087

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76539166666667, -122.4113616666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Encampment was removed.
Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:42am Opened
Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone