Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2372 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11257044
Photo_20190811_142455
Submitted Aug 11, 2019

Blue loose rat poisoin left on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2372 LOMBARD ST

coordinates x,y: 6001036.037073561, 2119353.8286624146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.799399, -122.440531

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 11, 2019 02:25pm Opened
Sun Aug 11, 2019 02:25pm Submitted via Android Android