Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Lakeview Ave & Granada Ave

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/13/2019 @1000 HRS # 120 VEH MOVES AND IS NOT ABANDONED. - 9 days ago #11257344
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2019

Car been parked since August 8

Make/Model: Subaru STI

License Plate: 8hlc041

Color: White



address: Intersection of Lakeview Ave & Granada Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995599.774819008, 2089923.9251391122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71828095173413, -122.4572121618602

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:56am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/13/2019 @1000 HRS # 120 VEH MOVES AND IS NOT ABANDONED.
Sun Aug 11, 2019 04:06pm Opened
Sun Aug 11, 2019 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone