Flooding & Sewer Issues at Intersection Of Costa St & Brewster St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11259929
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Catch basin filled with debris

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Costa St & Brewster St

coordinates x,y: 6010343.795490022, 2099280.3681849786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74480752700482, -122.4069071572897

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 10:25am Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone