Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Geary Blvd & Blake St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5954503 has been completed. Memo: replaced 2 - 10 A fuses. Add'l Notes:. replaced 2 - 10 A fuses. - 2 months ago #11260390
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Pole 301 Geary Blvd. south side single light out. See picture.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Blake St

coordinates x,y: 5997861.342600989, 2113091.253961387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78202235332382, -122.4510646540665

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:41pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5954503 has been completed. Memo: replaced 2 - 10 A fuses. Add'l Notes:. replaced 2 - 10 A fuses.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 11:28am Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone