Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 108 Thrift St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/13/2019 @1055 HRS #120 , VEH MOVES NOT ABANDONED. - 2 months ago #11261049
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Car parked for more than 72 hours.

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 6RDW631

Color: Dark Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 108 THRIFT ST

coordinates x,y: 5995806.521123073, 2089647.3842580363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71753350741949, -122.4564775453158

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:05am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/13/2019 @1055 HRS #120 , VEH MOVES NOT ABANDONED.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 12:56pm Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone