Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1750 Mission St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 08/13/2019 @1131 HRS # 338. - 2 months ago #11261211
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Here for 4 days

Object: Scooter



address: 1750 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6006655.84539731, 2108189.5196230966

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76906294335468, -122.420291623231

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:12am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 08/13/2019 @1131 HRS # 338.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 01:18pm Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone