Garbage Containers at 10 Marina Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11264212
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Overflowing trash.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 10 MARINA BLVD

coordinates x,y: 6003424.325871368, 2121408.570174643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80517648909036, -122.4324135204055

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:11am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone