Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of 19th St & Carolina St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11264273
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Furniture

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 19th St & Carolina St

coordinates x,y: 6012414.121073432, 2105174.1695243106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76110625477119, -122.4001621683145

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:23am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone