Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 99 Rausch St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11264351
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 99 RAUSCH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009951.148801466, 2110651.3866506657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77600779415644, -122.4090670513317

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:34am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone