Garbage Containers at 2824 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11264429
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Overfilled trash receptacle

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2824 JONES ST

coordinates x,y: 6007806.623930572, 2122094.8408629373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80730833333333, -122.4172966666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:49am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone