Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Market St & 2nd St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. No homeless in area. - 2 months ago #11264694
Photo_20190813_092131
Submitted Aug 13, 2019
Ox1rsodkkvfpw1d3lhum
Work Performed Aug 14, 2019

Homeless

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Market St & 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6012287.888381984, 2115408.7375359605

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789201, -122.401318

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:23am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. No homeless in area.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:23am Work Performed
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:22am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:21am Submitted via Android Android