Illegal Postings at 37.78 N 122.49 W

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11264963. - 2 months ago #11264964
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Remove postings from around intersection

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2943 BALBOA ST

coordinates x,y: 5986356.436422937, 2111127.713611726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77596564035651, -122.490721307809

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11264963.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:04am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone