Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Potrero Ave & Alameda St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint form 19-2091. Replaced pedestrian signal with new. - 2 months ago #11265120
Photo_20190813_102522
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Southwest corner red hand walk sign for Alameda crosswalk is out

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Potrero Ave & Alameda St

coordinates x,y: 6010214.958344329, 2107837.7595859813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768297, -122.407956

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint form 19-2091. Replaced pedestrian signal with new.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:26am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:26am Submitted via Android Android