Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Rose St & Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #11265164
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Garbage left behind not in the corner of Rose and gough

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Rose St & Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006104.822197575, 2109865.3594434825

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77363333333334, -122.4223166666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:31am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone