Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 982 Market St

OPENED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #11265397
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 982 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009681.647593315, 2113045.8727657325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78256738693762, -122.4101684227904

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265397.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:58am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone