Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1103 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 9 days ago #11265619
Photo_20190813_112614
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Soft hit pole for bike lane at Scott and Oak broken

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1103 FELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6002165.094457065, 2110162.067730453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774225, -122.435966

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:26am Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:26am Submitted via Android Android