Garbage Containers at 448 Vallejo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11265865
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Abandoned over flowing trash bin. Located at 440 Vallejo St.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 448 VALLEJO ST

coordinates x,y: 6011356.713294142, 2119038.267802383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79911482244525, -122.4047954009123

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:00pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone