Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1545 Divisadero St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 days ago #11266435
Photo_20190813_132317
Submitted Tue Aug 13, 2019

STCL

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1545 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001149.201190011, 2113785.7689007367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784117, -122.43974

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 09:11am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 09:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 01:24pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 01:24pm Submitted via Android Android