Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 164 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 8.16.19 expired street space permit signs - called the contractor for signs removal MN -. - 27 days ago #11266873
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Expired restricted parking. Two of them. Screwed to the pole.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 164 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003525.612967677, 2107243.9366164445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76628972016773, -122.4310514056245

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 8.16.19 expired street space permit signs - called the contractor for signs removal MN -.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:28pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone