Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 23rd St & Nellie St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please report to PG&E 800-743-5000. - 2 months ago #11266938
Photo_20190813_144315
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Mylar balloon in power line

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Nellie St

coordinates x,y: 6004263.306939686, 2102489.521747492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753277, -122.428161

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:42pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please report to PG&E 800-743-5000.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:41pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:41pm Submitted via Android Android