Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Bush St & Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picture and complaint are old, restoration has already been performed at location on 8/14/19. - none. - 4 days ago #11266986
Photo_20190813_144841
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Poorly performed street maintenance causes cars to bottom out

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Bush St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011513.641154278, 2115951.110457097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790647, -122.404035

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picture and complaint are old, restoration has already been performed at location on 8/14/19. - none.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:49pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:49pm Submitted via Android Android