Tree Maintenance at 115 Cuvier St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11267245. - 10 days ago #11267248
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 115 CUVIER ST

coordinates x,y: 6004058.308154684, 2095095.9099037314

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73296424123389, -122.4283430055691

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11267245.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:33pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone