Damaged Public Property at 1321 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #11267386
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1321 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008278.28614787, 2110666.3408233146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775955, -122.414855

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 28, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:00pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone