Garbage Containers at 202 Ivy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11267633
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

This is everyday. Trash is dumped out everyday.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 202 IVY ST

coordinates x,y: 6006281.233975472, 2111275.01859123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7775138668194, -122.4218065799227

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:49pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone