Illegal Postings at 1401 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11266771. - 10 days ago #11267776
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1401 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6008809.340910197, 2109470.016438413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7727, -122.4129333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11266771.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:15pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone