Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Beaver St & Castro St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265587. - 2 months ago #11267792
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Beaver St & Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002255.2336843675, 2106794.667486387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76498406974817, -122.4354132595844

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265587.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:18pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone