Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Castro St & 16th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265592. - 10 days ago #11267794
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Remove postings and blue tape

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Castro St & 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6002276.580238768, 2106476.498133609

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76411166666666, -122.4353166666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265592.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:18pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone