Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Castro St & 16th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265592. - 2 months ago #11267799
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Postings and blue tape

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Castro St & 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6002277.347605499, 2106443.704406346

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76402166666666, -122.4353116666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11265592.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:19pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone