Tree Maintenance at 37.77 N 122.46 W

OPENED 10 days ago #11267822
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Please properly stake street tree in center median

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 1 LINCOLN WAY

coordinates x,y: 5995796.876550393, 2107288.0979987234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76596999999998, -122.4577866666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:23pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone