Damaged Public Property at Parque Ninos Unidos

OPENED 10 days ago #11267832
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Broken diaper changing station. Unsafe to use until repaired.

Nature of Request: Kiosk/Public Toilet



address: Parque Ninos Unidos

coordinates x,y: 6008475.645604212, 2102784.9489231347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75432560950055, -122.4136147140829

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:25pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone