Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 20th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11266466. - 2 months ago #11267839
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Remove all postings from street poles and signal box

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 20th Ave & Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5989838.984418229, 2107193.6757729724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76536666666667, -122.4783866666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11266466.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:26pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone