Tree Maintenance at 3248 Cesar Chavez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 19 days ago #11267867
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Large tree branch down

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 3248 Cesar Chavez St

coordinates x,y: 6007960.540943587, 2100604.1403952693

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74830866343683, -122.4152417154559

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 02, 2019 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:32pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone