Garbage Containers at Intersection Of North Point St & Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11268058
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Garbage all over street

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of North Point St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003766.113842547, 2121235.5494056526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8047207941618, -122.4312183642751

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:11pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone