Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 4033 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21407441 -. - 8 days ago #11268112
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Sewer cover needed. Ankle breaker alert.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 4033 JUDAH ST

coordinates x,y: 5982032.991938695, 2105547.930687843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76039166666666, -122.5052633333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21407441 -.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:24pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone