Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 11 Division St Design District

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 8 days ago #11268129
Fa7218bd-654f-4db4-8de0-eca5db7c7e7e
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Loose stop sign in front of Dumpling Time

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 11 DIVISION ST

coordinates x,y: 6011845.992564461, 2108294.577465602

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7696425, -122.40234650000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:28pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:28pm Submitted via Web Web