Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 20th St & Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 months ago #11268162
Submitted Tue Aug 13, 2019

this tree blocks the traffic light for people driving north (coming downhill) on Dolores.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree

address: Intersection of 20th St & Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6005003.314771827, 2104266.0114572747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75819666666666, -122.4257283333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 31, 2019 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:38pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone