Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 135 Stillman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #11268231
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 13, 2019

Why is there only one of these signs posted in the middle of the block? Isn't this supposed to apply to the entire block of Stillman between 3rd and 4th?

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 135 Stillman St

coordinates x,y: 6013427.630777942, 2112397.004504636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780995, -122.3971633333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 08, 2020 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:54pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone