Park Requests at 1500 Oak St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - about 1 month ago #11268233
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Graffiti cleaning

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: GGP Panhandle

coordinates x,y: 5999808.982693513, 2109557.631863476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77243124324621, -122.4440727477171

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 30, 2019 08:41am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:55pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone