Park Requests at 1798 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11268258
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: GGP Panhandle

coordinates x,y: 5998410.349870128, 2109426.8571371315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77199228297712, -122.4489013106771

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 16, 2019 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:07pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone