Park Requests at 2067 Fell St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - about 1 month ago #11268282
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Intersection of Fell St & Fell Access Rd

coordinates x,y: 5997537.163745725, 2109506.0811958765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77215983722152, -122.4519274291792

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 30, 2019 08:41am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone