Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1120 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 9 days ago #11268299
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

NOT! RESOLVED! Please fix. Safe hit post on bike lane.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1120 FELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6002049.241881318, 2110186.7540342407

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77428620032759, -122.436368521417

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:18pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone