Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3481 19 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 8/17/19 No condition found. MSS -. - 29 days ago #11268490
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 3481 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6006348.155352517, 2104913.589925435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76005066934764, -122.4211232644715

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 8/17/19 No condition found. MSS -.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:21pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone