Tree Maintenance at 2248 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Notes:site has been recorded and stump will be removed . BUF Action:Inspect. date completed - 8/27/2019. - 27 days ago #11268520
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Tree stump

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2248 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6006805.973253597, 2105267.3086485295

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7610476967299, -122.4195649848528

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 31, 2019 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Notes:site has been recorded and stump will be removed . BUF Action:Inspect. date completed - 8/27/2019.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:27pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone